IREPS Bangalore, Karnataka Tenders

P2265875

Rail Wheel Factory

Publish By: IREPS

  • Location: Bangalore, Karnataka

  • Tender Amount: Ref. Doc.

Tender Number: subscriber can be view

Work Description:

1)Hp 400 G9 Sff I7-14700/16 Gb/512 Ssd/D [1)Hp 400 G9 Sff I7-14700/16 Gb/512 Ssd/Dos/1+2 Years/Without Monitor Or Equivalent. Additional Ssd: 512 Gb Sata Ssd (1 Qty). 2)Operating System: Windows 11 Pro- Perpetual License (3 Qty). 3)Wireless Mouse And Keyboard Combo Make: Hp Model: Hp Km250 Or Equivalent (1Qty).]

  • Address:, Pincode 560001

  • Website:subscriber can be view

Tender Documents Summary:
Tender Summary:
  • Ref. Number: 58650656

  • Tender Published: 29 Aug 2026

  • Last Date: 05 Sep 2026

  • Amount: Ref. Doc.

  • EMD: Ref. Doc.

  • Document Fee: Ref. Doc.

Share this tender: