AP Proc Yemmiganur, Andhra Pradesh Tenders

9-2/15Th F.C Tied Grant 2022-23 (1St Instalment)/E1,Dt.02.09.2026

Municipal Corporation

Publish By: AP Proc

  • Location: Yemmiganur, Andhra Pradesh

  • Tender Amount: Ref. Doc.

Tender Number: subscriber can be view

Work Description:

Laying Of Hdpe Pipelines: (A) E.P. No. 191/35 To 182/19; (B) E.P. No. 191/20 To East Side; (C) E.P. No. 191/18 To 191/25; (D) E.P. No. 191/20 To 191/25-2; (E) In-Between Lines In Yellamma Beedu, Ward No. 31, Yemmiganur Municipality Under 15Th Finance Commission Grant 2022-23 (1St Installment)

  • Address:YEMMIGANUR MUNICIPALITYYemminagar Municipality, Pincode

  • Website:subscriber can be view

Tender Documents Summary:
Tender Summary:
  • Ref. Number: 58768876

  • Tender Published: 03 Sep 2026

  • Last Date: 22 Sep 2026

  • Amount: Ref. Doc.

  • EMD: Ref. Doc.

  • Document Fee: Ref. Doc.

Share this tender: