GeM Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh Tenders

Gem/2026/B/7867045

  • Location: Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

  • Tender Amount: Ref. Doc.

Tender Number: subscriber can be view

Work Description:

T-Head Bolts (C45 Steel), Various Sizes Including M42×280 Mm, M42×220 Mm, And M30×140 Mm

  • Address:/ Visakhapatnam Steel Plant, Pincode 530001

  • Website:subscriber can be view

Tender Documents Summary:
Tender Summary:
  • Ref. Number: 58708743

  • Tender Published: 20 Aug 2026

  • Last Date: 05 Sep 2026

  • Amount: Ref. Doc.

  • EMD: Ref. Doc.

  • Document Fee: Ref. Doc.

Share this tender: