AP Proc Rajampet, Andhra Pradesh Tenders

48/Gf/Dee/Ae/2026-27

Municipal Corporation

Publish By: AP Proc

  • Location: Rajampet, Andhra Pradesh

  • Tender Amount: Ref. Doc.

Tender Number: subscriber can be view

Work Description:

Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain Walls From Near Door No. 4/29-A-1 To 4/37-C; From Near Door No. 4/37-C To 4/38-1; And From 4/40-A To Door No. 4/40-G-2 In Usman Nagar, Ward 1, Rajampet Municipality

  • Address:Commissioner, Rajampet MunicipalityRAJAMPETE MUNICIPALITY, Pincode

  • Website:subscriber can be view

Tender Documents Summary:
Tender Summary:
  • Ref. Number: 58694224

  • Tender Published: 01 Sep 2026

  • Last Date: 15 Sep 2026

  • Amount: Ref. Doc.

  • EMD: Ref. Doc.

  • Document Fee: Ref. Doc.

Share this tender: