AP Proc Dharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh Tenders

35/2026-27/General Funds/E1

Municipal Corporation

Publish By: AP Proc

  • Location: Dharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh

  • Tender Amount: Ref. Doc.

Tender Number: subscriber can be view

Work Description:

Laying Of 110 Mm Diameter Hdpe Pipeline From House Nos. 25/583-1-4, 25/583-5 To 25/579-6, 25/579-7 And From 25/574-6 To 25/574-5 In Parthasardhi Nagar, Dharmavaram Municipality Under General Funds 2026-27

  • Address:DHARMAVARAM MUNICIPALITYDharmavaram, Pincode

  • Website:subscriber can be view

Tender Documents Summary:
Tender Summary:
  • Ref. Number: 58555773

  • Tender Published: 25 Aug 2026

  • Last Date: 31 Aug 2026

  • Amount: Ref. Doc.

  • EMD: Ref. Doc.

  • Document Fee: Ref. Doc.

Share this tender: