GeM Hazaribag, Jharkhand Tenders

Gem/2026/B/7862073

  • Location: Hazaribag, Jharkhand

  • Tender Amount: Ref. Doc.

Tender Number: subscriber can be view

Work Description:

Bhel Globe Valve Assemblies And Globe Valves Including 1 In C800 Socket-Weld Globe Valve; Socket-Weld Globe Valve F91 Mo Cl3500 Spl 25 Nb; Globe Valve Sfls92M 25 Nb Bhel Cl3500 Spl; Socket-Weld Globe Valve A105 Mo Cl3000 Spl 25 Nb; Globe Valve H404 1.1 In Or 2 In Bhel; Globe Valve Assembly 1.1 In Or 2 In Cl3000 Socket-Weld A105; Socket-Weld Globe Valve A105 Mo Cl3000 Spl 40 Nb

  • Address:/ Jharkhand, Pincode 824505

  • Website:subscriber can be view

Tender Documents Summary:
Tender Summary:
  • Ref. Number: 58426511

  • Tender Published: 19 Aug 2026

  • Last Date: 31 Aug 2026

  • Amount: Ref. Doc.

  • EMD: Ref. Doc.

  • Document Fee: Ref. Doc.

Share this tender: