Bolt Hex×

Active tenders in Bolt Hex

INDIAN NAVY Tenders

procurement of hpac spares

Karwar, Karnataka

Refno: 19179716

Last Date: 25 Feb 2021

Amount(Approx): 1.48 Cr.

Read More

Archived

CENTRAL RAILWAY Tenders

tender for bolts hex head high tensile m18 x 85 to is 1364/1992 reaffirmed 1998 thirdrevision property class 8.8note :- offer must be valid for 60 days or else offe maybe passed over.

Bhusawal, Maharashtra

Refno: 18894374

Last Date: 29 Jan 2021

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - secl Tenders

procurement of spares for flowmore make hsc pump,model f5975ds-300x250

Korba, Chhattisgarh

Refno: 18851553

Last Date: 12 Jan 2021

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

INDIAN NAVY Tenders

da spares- machinery and machining tools. -grooved dowel pin eg3030b-602202204016 48 dowel pin eg3030b-602201001024 16 spring washer eg3030b-602160310080 320 brass sleeve eg3030b-623203300144 54 sleeve 18mm eg3030b-623203300154 54 spring ring eg3030b-602160100080 56 liner o ring eg3030b-604931312502 120 piece connecting eg3030b-623209420504 4 gasket eg3030b-623208530134 10 gasket eg3030b-623208530364 10 screening plate eg3030b-623209700055 4 gasket eg3030b-623208530204 5 hexbolt=m8x1.25x85 8.8cl eg3030b-602000100885 24 washer eg3030b-623203400034 108 hexagon screw=m10x1.5x30-10.9c eg3030b-602000521030 20 ring set eg3030b-62320197227 48 sleeve cyl.head for oil eg3030b-123203301034 108 valve spring eg3030b-602402601110 24 washer copper eg3030b-604920100814 60 gasket s q cooler cover eg3030b-623208520034 60 washer copper eg3030b-604920101622 60 hose calmp strip eg3030b-604015200001 26 washer packing eg3030b-623208610044 10 safety valve l.o.f head eg3030b-606902971202 4 supply hand pump (3000072) eg3030b-105200100005 4 screw banjo (9411033404) eg3030b-604043200008 82 bearing ball grooued 6206 eg3030b-603200406206 4 bearing ball grooued 6011 eg3030b-603200406011 4 nut hexagon eg3030b-602100540100 222 washer copper eg3030b-604920101418 222 gasket eg3030b-106901290036 10 shaft eg3030b-106901290039 5 oil seal eg3030b-106901290040 5 mechanical seal eg3030b-106901290038 5 gasket eg3030b-106901290037 5 key for impeller eg3030b-106901290043 5 impeller eg3030b-106901290034 5 washer eg3030b-106901290044 5 screw m 12x60 eg3030b-602000121260 4 hexegon screw=m14x2x60 8.8/cl eg3030b-602000101460 8 bearing ball 6204 eg3030b-603200746204 8 gasket for he 8shell eg3030b-123208530764 5 gasket for he 8 shell di eg3030b-123208530774 5 hex srew m12x40 cl18.8 eg3030b-602000501240 36 stud bolt eg3030b-602011000820 20 gasket eg3030b-123208530744 5 gasket 3 thermostat casng eg3030b-123208530714 5 element for thermostat eg3030b-001700403254 12 clip hose eg3030b-604015300220 120 hose eg3030b-623208610284 10 plug eg3030b-623203550144 24 screw banjo eg3030b-604043200010 4 hex boltm10x60 931 8.8 eg3030b-602000101060 48 spring washer eg3030b-602160100100-b10 60 stud bolt eg3030b-602012021035 60 washer eg3030b-604920650331 120 gasket eg3030b-623208530374 20 screw hexagon eg3030b-602000501040 60 gasket shaped eg3030b-623208530354 10 gasket eg3030b-623208530434 10 washer set eg3030b-123200190448 5 injector over flow pipe b bank eg3030b-e23209391275 4 bolt main brg=m18x2.5x165 eg3030b-632403500094 56 screw expansion eg3030b-623203510034 56 hex bolt -m16 x 150 10.9 d931 eg3030b-602000131615 48 cap shutter flap eg3030b-620609760014 12 hexagon screw eg3030b-602000100860 20 valve rocker lever eg3030b-623206450034 48 stud eg3030b-623203510214 30 screw hex eg3030b-602000100855 30 cylinderical pin eg3030b-602201000614 8

Ernakulam, Kerala

Refno: 18770960

Last Date: 18 Jan 2021

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED - iocl Tenders

supply of spares for gt frame 3- -10 mop pinion driver and driven p/n:ab30021 20 bkt.seal pin stg#1,p/n:287a7889g001 30 stud,body bound,turbine,bhel,ms - 6001 40 support,part no.211a8881p001 frame-3 50 baffle air-exhaust frame-lh p/n:35904198 60 deflector oil 1 brg(bs)p/n:227b9168g001 70 screw shoulder 80 seal strip - inner shroud,p/n: 35112102 90 seal strip outer shroud,p/n:-35112114 100 post-support,p/n-35115001 110 washer thrust70 o.dx45 i.d p/no:35112119 120 spacer,p/no: 35112120 130 washer,p/no: 35112084 140 pin2stg nozzle,p-no.234a0351p002,frame-3 150 seal inner shroud,p/n:-35112115 160 plug borescope hole 170 tube,crossfire,p/n-35108147 180 shim outer shroud,p/no:35112069 190 shim inner shroud,p/no:35112070 200 link assembly p/no: 35112079 210 plug pipe screwed soc hd 1/8 220 baffle air part no:-35904138 230 retainer,crossfire tube,p/n-35108146 240 gasket,caf od130,p/n-35108150 250 plug pipe screwed soc hd 3/4 260 spring 2 stg. nozzle,p/no:35112067 270 locking plate nut and bolt p/n:35112137 280 bowex coupling,m-42 f/gear box,9676a152b 290 o ring no .59,p/n: oe9751086280 300 o ring,p/n: n38423/oe9751086272 310 gskt spl wundp/n-35108155,dn318a9713p006 320 gasket caf 3x508x607,p/n-35114027 330 screw hex socket head,p/n-35112011 340 pin straight headless,p/n-35112038 350 pin straight headless,p/n:35112088 360 tooth inserted stat.seal,p/n-35112039 370 seal pin 1/2inx0.035in,p/n- 35112188 380 pin,p/no:35112056 390 pin straight headless,p/n-35114017 400 lockplate,p/n-35115004 410 pin straight headless,p/n-35123048 420 gskt msw,p/n-35108140,ge dn.318a9713p007 430 insert wire locking,p/n-35202016 440 insert wire locking,p/n-35202018 450 wire insert m24x36,p/n-35904040 460 pin guide,p/n-35904055 470 gskt crm fbr51p/n35904090gdn287a1187p001 480 pin,locking,part no:-35201042 490 locking pin,p/n:35201024 500 pin,locking,p/no: 35202094 510 pin locking,p/no:35101044 520 gsktcrmfbr,51thkp/n35904131gdn287a1187p2 530 ins.wire locking m24x36,p/n-35904143 540 gasket ceramic fibre,51thk,p/no.35904147 550 bolt hex.soc.hd.m12x25,p/n-35904152 560 nut m12,p/n-35904153 570 gskt,ceramic fibre,p/n-35912128 580 screw,hex soc hd m12x30,p/n-35912173 590 bolt,shoulder,p/n-35115003 600 retainer,p/n-35115007 610 locking plate,nut,bolt,p/n-35115013 620 washer split 630 gasket, part no.211a8732p001,frame-3 640 sleeve,spark plug,p/n-35108152 650 screw-hex socket head, part no.35112004 660 nut,internal wrenching,p/n-35112006 670 spacer,p/n-35112013 680 washer dia 10,p/n-35112015 690 locking plate nut , bolt,p/n-35112016 700 spacer,p/n-35112017 710 washer dia 6.5,p/n-35112019 720 screw hex.soc hd,p-no.35112036 frame-3 730 ins wire locking m20 x 20,p/n-35112037 740 seal strip-outer sidewall,p/n-35112099 750 seal strip,p/n-35112100 760 cap scr.hex soc hd m24x100,p/n-35114028 770 post-support,p/n-35115002 780 seal end,p/n-35115005 790 hex soc hd.cap screw m24 x 90,frame-3 800 strip packing,p/n-35115006 810 bolt hex head head,p-no.35115009,frame-3 820 bolt,hex head, frame-3,bhil 830 set screw,gas-turbine,frame-3 bhil 840 tooth ins.stationary seal,p/n-35121006 850 hex soc hd.cap screw m20 x 60,frame-3 860 hex soc hd cap screw m20x75,frame-3 bhil 870 hex soc hd cap screw m20x82, frame-3 880 hex soc hd.cap screw m24 x 65,frame-3 890 screw hex cap soc head m16 x 50,frame-3 900 screw hex cap soc head m20 x 115,frame-3 910 hex soc hd.cap screw m24 x 95,frame-3 920 hex soc hd cap screw m20x140,frame-3 930 screw hex cap soc head m16 x 75, part 940 hex hd.bolt m39x130,p/n-35123042 950 washer, part no.35123043 frame-3 bhil 960 hex soc hd.cap screw m24 x 70,frame-3 970 pin straight headless,p/n-35123049 980 pin straight headless,p/n-35123050 990 bolt hex. hd.,p/n-35202022 1000 seal,brg.no.3,part no.35202060 frame-3 1010 bolt hex. hd.,p/n-35202093 1020 seal,brg.no-3,part no.35202110,frame-3 1030 deflector oil bearing no.4,frame-3 1040 nut hex. hd.,p/n-35206027 1050 screw hex cap soc hd,p/n-35206028 1060 screw hex cap soc hd,p/n-35206029 1070 screw hex soc hd m12x45,p/n-35904164 1080 screw hex soc hd m24x80,p/n-35904171 1090 stud,p/n-35904175 1100 nut self locking m24,p/n-35904176 1110 locking plate nut,bolt,p/n-35904197 1120 insl. pkg diaph stg-2,p/n-13511231010-01 1130 insl. pkg diaph stg-2,p/n-13511231010-02 1140 insl. pkg diaph stg-2,p/n-13511231008-01 1150 insl. pkg diaph stg-2,p/n-13511231008-02 1160 insl. pkg diaph stg-2,p/n-13511231009-01 1170 insl. pkg diaph stg-2,p/n-13511231009-02 1180 expansion joint segment,p/n-35912129 1190 seal air, part no.35203040,frame-3 1200 cap 2stg. nozzle,p/no: 35112065 1210 mono ball bearing dia 31.75 mm 1220 pin dowel p/no: 35112117 1230 roller nozzle control ring 1240 bushing, p/n:35112068 1250 bushing 2 stg. nozzle,p/no:35112070 1260 spacer, p/n:35112073 1270 seal strip-outer shroud p/n:35112098 1280 seal strip-outer shroud, p/n: 35112101 1290 pin straight headless,part no:-35112111 1300 pin straight headless,part no:-35112112 1310 pin straight headless,p/n:35112116 1320 seal strip-outer shroud,p/no:-35112113 1330 strip seal,p/n-35112122 1340 plug retainer 1350 spak plg,asmby,p-no.178c6072g002 frame-3 1360 spring washer, p/n:35112072 1370 screws steel dia m6 x 8 1380 pin straight headless,p/no: 35201036 1390 screw hex cap soc hd,p/n-35202015 1400 pin locking p/no: 35101043 1410 bkt twist stg#1,p/n:239b5791p005 1420 acessory gear box,quilt shaft 04,frame-3 1430 acesry gear box,quilt shft 03b,frame-3 1440 load gear box,oil seal in 2parts,frame-3 1450 bearing thrust tilting(8 pad),frame-3 1460 shim, part no.35204011,frame-3 bhil 1470 shim, part no.35204012,frame-3,bhil 1480 deflector air, p/n-35101010 1490 seal stationery oil brg, p-no.35101020 1500 deflector oil,brg1,p-no.35101030 frame-3 1510 deflector oil,brg.no.2,part no.35201010 1520 locking plate nutandbolt p-no.294a0151p001 1530 stop,part no.211a9164p001 frame-3 1540 strip seal, part no.211a8699p001,frame-3 1550 locking plate nutandbolt,p-no.294a0150p005 1560 locking plate nutandbolt,p-no.294a0150p001 1570 instion-turbine shell,p-no.127d8301g001 1580 instion-turbine shell,p-no.127d8301g002 1590 insution-turbine shell,p-no.127d8301g003 1600 bolt hex. hd,part no.35112139 frame-3 1610 accessory gear box,deflector(oil)frame-3 1620 acory gear box,adjusting shim,frame-3 1630 accessory gear box,coupling 3b,frame-3 1640 accessory gear box,ball bearing 6220- 2z 1650 accessory gear box,elastic ring,frame-3 1660 stage# 1 bucket cover kit 1670 stage# 2 bucket cover kit 1680 shroud 1st stage with coating 1690 accessory gear box,bearing pump,frame-3 1700 load gear box,bearing set,frame-3 1710 accessory gear box,bearing set,frame-3 1720 shim brg 4,part no.35205001,frame-3 1730 shim, part no.35205011,frame-3 1740 partion and leaver,p/n:35122000 1750 valve,check,for booster atomizing air 1760 valve,check,for atomizing air comp. suc 1770 bearing-1,unload thrust(3 pad),frame-3 1780 bearing thrust tilting(6 pad),frame-3 1790 brg no4,unloaded thrust(4 pad),frame-3 1800 load coupling hardware generator end.

Tinsukia, Assam

Refno: 18753522

Last Date: 05 Jan 2021

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE Tenders

7 hardwares- miscellaneous goods. -1 rfb3840612 hex. flange bolt full thread m6x12l to iso: 4162- 90 ,matl: is:1367-(p14)-gr-a2-70 2560 2 rfs7420416 cross recessed csk head screw m4 x 16 to is 7485 1985 matliso 3506 79, gr a2 70, stainless steel . 120 3 rfr2423216 al blind rivet pan head dia 3.2x16l to din 7337 type a 19800 4 rfb3850830 hex. flange bolt full thread m8 x 30 to iso: 4162-90 , matl: is:1367-(p14)-gr-a2-70, with nylok blue patch / pre applied adhesive. 2720 5 rfb3840855 hex. flange bolt full thread m8 x 55 to iso 4162. material is: 1367 (p14) gr. a2-70 with nylock blue patch pre applied. 800 6 rfw3230820 nord-lock stainless steel washer. washer size nl8spss of m/s. nord-lockfor m8 hexagonal flange head bolt. material en 1.4404 (aisi 316l). 3360 7 rfn5550652 hex. head nut with flange -m6 to iso:7044- 83,matl is:1367-p14-84,gr.a2-70,ss with nylok blue patch pre applied adhesive.

Bangalore, Karnataka

Refno: 18702823

Last Date: 19 Dec 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE Tenders

7 hardwares- miscellaneous goods. -1 rfb3840612 hex. flange bolt full thread m6x12l to iso: 4162- 90 ,matl: is:1367-(p14)-gr-a2-70 2560 2 rfs7420416 cross recessed csk head screw m4 x 16 to is 7485 1985 matliso 3506 79, gr a2 70, stainless steel . 120 3 rfr2423216 al blind rivet pan head dia 3.2x16l to din 7337 type a 19800 4 rfb3850830 hex. flange bolt full thread m8 x 30 to iso: 4162-90 , matl: is:1367-(p14)-gr-a2-70, with nylok blue patch / pre applied adhesive. 2720 5 rfb3840855 hex. flange bolt full thread m8 x 55 to iso 4162. material is: 1367 (p14) gr. a2-70 with nylock blue patch pre applied. 800 6 rfw3230820 nord-lock stainless steel washer. washer size nl8spss of m/s. nord-lockfor m8 hexagonal flange head bolt. material en 1.4404 (aisi 316l). 3360 7 rfn5550652 hex. head nut with flange -m6 to iso:7044- 83,matl is:1367-p14-84,gr.a2-70,ss with nylok blue patch pre applied adhesive

Bangalore, Karnataka

Refno: 18683411

Last Date: 19 Dec 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited - gsecl Tenders

supply of consumable material for chpm, wtps. . 1 p/c,s/c,w/t and elecon s/r coupling bolt with nut,spring washer and rubber bush, ref. drg. no. wtps-003-05-164-a item no.10 grade 8.8 2 coupling bolt nut and spring washer with rubber bush for tripper trolley of conv.10a/10b 3 conveyor 2/5 coupling bolt with spring washer and rubber bush size 41.5 x 184 mm long, as per drawing no. wtps-003-05- 164a, item sr. no. 12 4 unbrako high tensile hex bolt and nut, size m.24 x 140 mm half thread (h.t.) 5 unbrako hex bolt with nut and spring washer m27x140 6 unbrako hex bolt with nut and spring washer m27x160 7 unbrako hex bolt nut with spring washer m 24x200 8 ms hex bolt nut with washer m 20x60 full threadt 9 ht hex bolt nut with washer m30x140 10 cutting nozzle size 1/16 11 cutting nozzle size 3/64 12 cutting nozzle size 1/8 13 hand screen for welder with german make filter gls 14 welding cable alluminum core 400 amp 100 m length 15 high tensile hex nut and bolt m27 x 200 mm long. 16 rust removing spray wd- 40 in aersole packing of high pressure valves . 17 rustolene 500 ml/tin 18 champion teflon tape roll size 1/2x12 mtr 19 painting brush size 4 (100 mm) 20 teflon guide rollers for rack and pinion gate of primary and secondary crusher 21 heavy duty rubber hose pipe for oxygen gas (red) 22 heavy duty rubber hose pipe for accetyline gas (blue) 23 single stage with two gauge oxygen regulator 24 ida 4 b single stage with two gauge acetylene (da) regulator 25 cutogen-5 cutting blow pipe (cutting torch) 26 thread locker (10 ml/spool) anaband make 27 annabond gasket maker of high temperature in tube container each tube has 85 gms. 28 on off toggle switch with 2 contacts having contact rating 10 amp at 250 volt 29 halogen lamp h4 p 45 t, 24 volt, 100/90 watts for san make dl-800 locomotive. as per sample.

Kheda, Gujarat

Refno: 18648717

Last Date: 29 Dec 2020

Amount(Approx): 5.48 Lac

Read More

Archived

DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE Tenders

6 types of hardwares a- miscellaneous goods. -1 90981130 bolt, hex.hed hole, m20x80, to is:1364(part 1) - 02, pc-10.9, geomet coating to spec astm f1136 gr-6 with black top coat 2816 31.12.2020 2 90982113 screw, hex.hd hole, m36x90, to is:1364(part 2)-02, pc-10.9, geomet coating to spec astm f1136 gr-6 with black top coat 352 31.12.2020 3 90982114 nut, special 704 31.12.2020 4 90982119 bolt,hex.hd hole, m20x65, to is:1364(part 2)- 02, pc-10.9, geomet coating to spec astm f1136 gr-6 with black top coat. 704 31.12.2020 5 90984102 bolt, special 704 31.12.2020 6 90984103 bolt, special

Bangalore, Karnataka

Refno: 18592557

Last Date: 08 Dec 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

BORDER ROADS ORGANISATION - bro Tenders

supply of cat a spares. -1.01 self starter assy 24v 4.5kw with tco 1.02 nut hex fl m10x1.5x12x8 1.03 assy combi-unit-suct extended 1.04 clutch release bearing assy 1.05 clutch booster,3 23 valve dia wabco 1.06 cl booster id 3 in 23vlv wabco major kit 1.07 clutch disc assy 1.08 clutch cover assy 1.09 bearing 6009 1.10 tierod end rh) 1.11 tierod end lh 1.12 grease seal hub 132x110 1.13 wheel nut 1.14 wheel bolt m22 x 2.5 x 106 1.15 u bolt rear 1.16 u bolt washer 1.17 u bolt nut 1.18 rear main leaf with bush 1.19 bell crank lever 1.20 bell crank bush 1.21 bell crank bush 1.22 wear plate rear suspension 1.23 wear plate dia 42 1.24 bush rear spring 1.25 pin bell crank lever 1.26 pin bell crank lever 1.27 cotter pin 1.28 front main leaf with bush 1.29 u bolt front 1.30 assy shock abs - front (gabriel) 1.31 nut hex fl m20x2.5x20x8 1.32 hex bolt 1.33 uj kit 1.34 uj kit 1.35 kit brake lining front 1.36 kit brake lining rear 1.37 auto slack adjuster cd 140 1.38 exhaust brake solenoid valve 1.39 exhaust brake valve 1.40 hose assy (compr del) m/s taurus 1.41 brakechamber type 24 1.42 spring brake actuator lh non abs 1.43 spring brake actuator rh non abs 1.44 nut hex fl m16x1.5x15x10 1.45 accellerator cable 1.46 headlamp 7 inch mfr lh 1.47 headlamp 7 inch mfr rh 1.48 bulb h4 24v, 75/70w 1.49 front turn indicator lh 1.50 front turn indicator rh 1.51 bulb h4 24v, 21 w 1.52 tail lamp lh 1.53 tail lamp rh 1.54 assly. rear view mirror driver rhd base 1.55 assly. rear view mirror co driver rhd base 1.56 hcv hyva pt valve 1.57 hp valve assy (make hywa) type ht-tnk-1220-170-pi

Multi city, Multi State

Refno: 18449221

Last Date: 12 Nov 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

INDIAN ARMY Tenders

81203/kraz/tess/ord/0076. -1.01 paint rfu sea green part no nk 1.02 bolt hex (30mm) part no nk 1.03 pin 1/2 part no nk 1.04 tapper washer part no nk 1.05 rubber strip part no nk 1.06 emery paper (gd-50) part no nk 1.07 rubber pad part no nk 1.08 nut 10mm (fine thread) part no nk 1.09 nut 16mm (rough thread) part no nk 1.1 spring washer 18mm part no nk

Parganas, West Bengal

Refno: 18429185

Last Date: 09 Nov 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

DIESEL LOCO MODERNIZATION WORKS - dlmw Tenders

tender for bolts hex. head for wap7 to set list el 29300459 rev 1 .

Patiala, Punjab

Refno: 18282581

Last Date: 26 Oct 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

National Aluminium Company Limited - nacl Tenders

procurement of spares forbtap/ btcs rake. -1 hatch cover,bolt,pin,hex nut,washers and * 2 ht hex bolt m24x50 4 btap top cover gasket, item no.1 5 btcs top cover gasket, item no.2 6 btcs cover bolts with nut, pin 7 hose pipe coupling for feed pipe.

Koraput, Orissa

Refno: 18196267

Last Date: 16 Oct 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

BORDER ROADS ORGANISATION - bro Tenders

invitation of quotations for supply of cat a stores for tata 1613 bs iii. -1.01 885442041616 set of brake lining 1.02 257342107405 rivets 1.03 252518130139 assy oil filter 1.04 252718130145 oil filter 1.05 252509120239 fuel water seperator 1.06 261854500101 assy combi switch 1.07 261882249901 wiper motor 17w 24v 1.08 350582040104 assy wiper blade 1.09 263282400108 assy wiper arm 1.1 252520100124 assy water pump 1.11 252520156306 v belt 1.12 252520990107 major r kit water pump 1.13 885433161612 king pin r kit 1.14 0003382629 assy ball joint lh 1.15 0003383429 assy ball joint rh 1.16 257633407801 sealing ring 1.17 0003300003j tie rod repair kit 1.18 278243700144 ddu 1.19 257342103405 delrin bush 1.2 252503110132 assy fly wheel with ring gear 1.21 252503115454 ring gear 1.22 15020592017 ball brg 1.23 275429100106 clutch slave cyl 1.24 269929100177 r kit clutch master cyl 1.25 263243910174 r kit brake chamber 1.26 257335307705 oil seal double lip 1.27 266835607701 oil seal 1.28 266835607702 oil seal 1.29 261854440102 assy tail lamp rh 1.3 261854440101 assy tail lamp lh 1.31 206732100111 assy first leaf with bush 1.32 206732107132 second leaf 1.33 217732103201 center bolt 1.34 257532204207 u clamp 1.35 3523220530 spring pin 1.36 278242300128/277842301601 auto slack adjuster 1.37 277032403401 spring bush 1.38 263232407171 second leaf 1.39 3523200163 assy spring shakle rear 1.4 263232404217 u clamp 1.41 263232506501 nut 1.42 284841110104 center brg assy 1.43 11064196067 hex bolt m12 1.44 12140601207 nyloc nut m12 1.45 278246609901 cartridge 1.46 264130100148 accelerator cable

Multi city, Multi State

Refno: 18180747

Last Date: 09 Oct 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED - iocl Tenders

supply of bimetallic lugs and hex bolts

Medinipur, West Bengal

Refno: 18172080

Last Date: 12 Oct 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE Tenders

5 types of hardware. -1 rfs6220435 ch hd screw m4 x 35 3744 no 2 rfs5161220 hex hd bolt m12 x 20l 750 no 3 rfw0921225 ss spring lock washer b12 750 no 4 rfw1731223 punched washer a12 750 no 5 rfp0120545 split pin dia 5 x 45l

Bangalore, Karnataka

Refno: 18069166

Last Date: 24 Sep 2020

Amount(Approx): 50.00 Thousand

Read More

Archived

DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE WORKS - dlw Tenders

tender for bolts hex head kit for lfs & pipe shop as per drg.no. drg.no. 29308884 alt-a .

Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

Refno: 18006929

Last Date: 09 Oct 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE WORKS - dlw Tenders

tender for bolts hex head kit for las as per drg.no. drg.no. 29308860 alt-a spec: .

Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

Refno: 17950726

Last Date: 08 Oct 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

Western Railway Tenders

tender for set of nacked down bolts- hex head grade 8.8 zinc plated for wap-5 bogieoverhauling. set consists of 02 items. 1. m20x100-abb id no. ia016.00270-01 no. 2.m20x135-abb id no. ia016.00271-01 no.

Multi city, Multi State

Refno: 17868566

Last Date: 25 Aug 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

West Central Railway - wcr Tenders

tender for bolts hex head high tensile m16 x50mm to is 1364/part i/92 property class 8.8(reserved for nsic unit ) .

Multi city, Multi State

Refno: 17797170

Last Date: 01 Sep 2020

Amount(Approx): Ref. Doc.

Read More

Archived

INDIAN TENDER INFORMATION

Get All The Latest All Tender/Project/Result Information From Across India. Search Road Tenders Tenders From Live And Archive Business Category. All Tenders Are Updated On Daily Basis On Our Website. Get All The Latest All Tender/Project/Result Information From Across India. Search Road Tenders Tenders From Live And Archive Business Category. All Tenders Are Updated On Daily Basis On Our Website. Get All The Latest All Tender/Project/Result Information From Across India. Search Road Tenders Tenders From Live And Archive Business Category. All Tenders Are Updated On Daily Basis On Our Website. Get All The Latest All Tender/Project/Result Information From Across India. Search Road Tenders Tenders From Live And Archive Business Category. All Tenders Are Updated On Daily Basis On Our Website.

TENDER BY LOCATIONS